MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.9

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 189.199.888.949.085000.00
AnnualDec 178.199.237.808.1313000.13
AnnualDec 167.527.857.357.5011000.04
QuarterlySep 161.691.871.531.6812000.11
QuarterlyDec 161.892.061.831.871200-0.05
QuarterlyMar 172.162.342.062.169000.28
QuarterlyJun 172.092.231.952.10900-0.44
Long Term Growth 8.6010.005.409.895000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 156.876.88-0.18
QuarterlySep 151.531.57-2.42
QuarterlyDec 151.711.74-1.78
QuarterlyMar 161.981.875.95
QuarterlyJun 161.941.940.11
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters