MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 2.4

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 189.049.748.718.981011-0.56
AnnualDec 178.078.517.808.0714200.20
AnnualDec 167.357.467.257.3413100.04
QuarterlyDec 161.821.931.731.8112100.18
QuarterlyMar 172.162.252.012.171000-0.20
QuarterlyJun 172.082.192.002.0810100.06
QuarterlySep 171.821.961.691.8310101.57
Long Term Growth 8.3910.005.408.97600-2.35
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 156.876.88-0.18
QuarterlyDec 151.711.74-1.78
QuarterlyMar 161.981.875.95
QuarterlyJun 161.941.940.11
QuarterlySep 161.601.68-4.67
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters