MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 2.0

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 189.239.638.949.206100.80
AnnualDec 178.198.687.798.1914100.15
AnnualDec 167.537.737.377.5512200.29
QuarterlySep 161.701.811.601.7013300.15
QuarterlyDec 161.902.051.801.9013110.23
QuarterlyMar 172.102.172.012.101002-0.75
QuarterlyJun 172.142.312.062.137200.64
Long Term Growth 8.6610.085.409.956010.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 156.876.88-0.18
QuarterlySep 151.531.57-2.42
QuarterlyDec 151.711.74-1.78
QuarterlyMar 161.981.875.95
QuarterlyJun 161.941.940.11
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters