MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.9

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 166.948.136.556.809201.00
AnnualDec 156.357.046.106.3216301.36
AnnualDec 145.745.965.535.7513301.00
QuarterlySep 141.391.521.301.4016201.50
QuarterlyDec 141.481.631.361.4916301.54
QuarterlyMar 151.611.661.501.609100.21
QuarterlyJun 151.631.751.521.65901-0.14
Long Term Growth 13.2821.348.5010.003008.11
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlySep 131.101.018.54
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters