MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 2.2

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 178.519.407.828.459503.26
AnnualDec 167.578.017.317.50151706.58
AnnualDec 157.017.196.887.00141706.70
QuarterlySep 151.591.771.451.59141517.18
QuarterlyDec 151.792.001.711.78141607.24
QuarterlyMar 161.891.981.711.919821.20
QuarterlyJun 161.992.281.891.9499011.16
Long Term Growth 11.9517.2010.0010.304103.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
QuarterlySep 141.361.350.48
QuarterlyDec 141.511.500.48
QuarterlyMar 151.781.5613.90
QuarterlyJun 151.851.6313.42
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters