MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 167.057.696.507.001310-0.63
AnnualDec 156.426.756.106.411810-0.19
AnnualDec 145.745.835.505.7515100.19
QuarterlyDec 141.501.711.361.5018100.33
QuarterlyMar 151.611.771.531.591300-0.09
QuarterlyJun 151.671.791.551.671300-0.10
QuarterlySep 151.501.731.211.501300-1.59
Long Term Growth 11.8319.139.009.604000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
QuarterlySep 141.361.350.48
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters