MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 2.2

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 178.108.767.718.121302-0.38
AnnualDec 167.417.746.977.4116010.00
AnnualDec 156.877.056.556.9014010.00
QuarterlyDec 151.731.911.371.7516010.00
QuarterlyMar 161.912.011.851.9211110.05
QuarterlyJun 161.931.991.891.9311010.00
QuarterlySep 161.681.741.571.69902-0.20
Long Term Growth 11.5411.9811.1011.542003.95
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
QuarterlyDec 141.511.500.48
QuarterlyMar 151.781.5613.90
QuarterlyJun 151.851.6313.42
QuarterlySep 151.531.57-2.42
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters