MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.9

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 167.037.656.506.971421-0.19
AnnualDec 156.436.726.136.4118210.13
AnnualDec 145.745.835.505.7515110.00
QuarterlyDec 141.501.711.361.5018110.11
QuarterlyMar 151.611.771.531.5913200.10
QuarterlyJun 151.671.791.571.6713110.32
QuarterlySep 151.501.711.211.501302-0.46
Long Term Growth 12.0119.139.0010.005004.17
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
QuarterlySep 141.361.350.48
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters