MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 2.1

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 188.989.358.539.07710-0.08
AnnualDec 178.098.737.798.0716500.42
AnnualDec 167.407.587.197.4016500.37
QuarterlyJun 161.942.041.821.9416220.24
QuarterlySep 161.702.001.581.691631-0.39
QuarterlyDec 161.872.021.511.901631-0.14
QuarterlyMar 172.052.092.012.068200.05
Long Term Growth 9.2410.006.609.905100.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 156.876.88-0.18
QuarterlyJun 151.851.6313.42
QuarterlySep 151.531.57-2.42
QuarterlyDec 151.711.74-1.78
QuarterlyMar 161.981.875.95
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters