MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 167.108.136.557.0111101.46
AnnualDec 156.427.046.106.4117521.45
AnnualDec 145.735.865.535.7514420.63
QuarterlySep 141.371.441.281.381714-1.52
QuarterlyDec 141.501.631.361.5017611.19
QuarterlyMar 151.621.671.561.6210300.41
QuarterlyJun 151.661.781.521.6710300.90
Long Term Growth 12.4421.349.009.704102.11
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlySep 131.101.018.54
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters