MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 167.097.696.557.031264-0.12
AnnualDec 156.436.756.106.4117750.23
AnnualDec 145.735.835.505.7513680.00
QuarterlyDec 141.501.711.361.4816105-0.28
QuarterlyMar 151.611.771.531.601227-0.59
QuarterlyJun 151.671.791.551.6712630.82
QuarterlySep 151.531.731.431.5112630.92
Long Term Growth 11.8319.139.009.60402-1.03
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
QuarterlySep 141.361.350.48
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters