MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.9

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 189.199.888.949.085110.03
AnnualDec 178.189.237.808.131424-0.33
AnnualDec 167.527.857.357.501215-0.13
QuarterlySep 161.691.871.531.681333-0.46
QuarterlyDec 161.892.061.831.881334-0.05
QuarterlyMar 172.152.342.062.1410320.31
QuarterlyJun 172.102.231.952.101014-1.15
Long Term Growth 8.6010.005.409.89500-0.07
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 156.876.88-0.18
QuarterlySep 151.531.57-2.42
QuarterlyDec 151.711.74-1.78
QuarterlyMar 161.981.875.95
QuarterlyJun 161.941.940.11
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters