MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.9

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 166.878.126.536.7296011.27
AnnualDec 156.267.045.556.25161509.92
AnnualDec 145.695.965.105.731215010.95
QuarterlySep 141.371.521.181.401615013.50
QuarterlyDec 141.461.621.311.451615010.56
QuarterlyMar 151.601.661.501.609905.51
QuarterlyJun 151.641.751.521.6597017.12
Long Term Growth 9.2510.008.509.25210-7.50
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlySep 131.101.018.54
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters