MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.9

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 166.948.136.556.8097011.23
AnnualDec 156.357.046.106.321616010.84
AnnualDec 145.745.965.535.751317012.07
QuarterlySep 141.391.521.301.401617015.21
QuarterlyDec 141.481.631.361.491617012.26
QuarterlyMar 151.611.661.501.609905.73
QuarterlyJun 151.631.751.521.6596116.96
Long Term Growth 13.2821.348.5010.0031019.05
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlySep 131.101.018.54
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters