MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 2.2

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 199.309.598.809.43805-2.68
AnnualDec 188.478.798.158.4711010-2.61
AnnualDec 177.808.107.507.751118-2.60
QuarterlySep 171.721.841.581.721209-3.54
QuarterlyDec 172.022.201.882.021218-1.90
QuarterlyMar 182.282.332.212.288330.36
QuarterlyJun 182.102.291.582.12814-6.26
Long Term Growth 8.2310.005.408.65601-4.90
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 167.327.34-0.24
QuarterlySep 161.601.68-4.67
QuarterlyDec 161.801.81-0.69
QuarterlyMar 172.102.061.95
QuarterlyJun 171.942.06-5.82
AnnualDec 156.876.88-0.18
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters