MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 167.127.926.557.0011641.11
AnnualDec 156.436.876.106.4217660.96
AnnualDec 145.725.825.505.7514390.43
QuarterlyDec 141.501.711.321.5117951.20
QuarterlyMar 151.631.891.531.6111360.65
QuarterlyJun 151.671.761.551.6711630.62
QuarterlySep 151.511.611.411.521044-0.30
Long Term Growth 12.3020.989.009.60402-1.03
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
QuarterlySep 141.361.350.48
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters