MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 167.008.136.556.9110100.91
AnnualDec 156.377.046.106.3517100.35
AnnualDec 145.745.965.535.751401-0.05
QuarterlySep 141.401.521.301.4017100.15
QuarterlyDec 141.481.631.361.481710-0.17
QuarterlyMar 151.611.661.561.609100.48
QuarterlyJun 151.641.751.521.659100.48
Long Term Growth 12.2121.348.509.50400-5.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
QuarterlySep 131.101.018.54
QuarterlyDec 131.031.07-3.62
QuarterlyMar 141.361.2310.92
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
AnnualDec 113.973.960.20
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters