MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 2.1

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 178.209.207.678.045106.26
AnnualDec 167.117.836.707.0616100.28
AnnualDec 156.576.766.406.551500-0.01
QuarterlyJun 151.631.751.541.6316000.25
QuarterlySep 151.491.611.391.4816000.38
QuarterlyDec 151.671.801.511.671600-0.63
QuarterlyMar 161.872.001.711.8810100.14
Long Term Growth 11.6017.208.1010.005010.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
QuarterlyJun 141.551.2524.43
QuarterlySep 141.361.350.48
QuarterlyDec 141.511.500.48
QuarterlyMar 151.781.5613.90
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
AnnualDec 124.154.071.98
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters