MenuSearch

First Call Estimates

Glossary
Analyst Ratings
Mean Recommendation: 2.1

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts -
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian# of Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 189.169.638.729.187000.00
AnnualDec 178.198.687.798.1916000.00
AnnualDec 167.507.737.187.5514000.09
QuarterlyJun 161.942.101.861.9315000.00
QuarterlySep 161.691.811.601.7015000.00
QuarterlyDec 161.902.051.801.8915000.00
QuarterlyMar 172.122.312.012.1011000.24
Long Term Growth 8.6710.105.409.956000.00
Actuals -
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 156.876.88-0.18
QuarterlyJun 151.851.6313.42
QuarterlySep 151.531.57-2.42
QuarterlyDec 151.711.74-1.78
QuarterlyMar 161.981.875.95
AnnualDec 145.785.740.65
AnnualDec 134.554.57-0.48
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters